Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Flörsheim 1921
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
337
Hrabinska,Myroslava
A
W
2250
- 12
2210
WGM
2
331
Mazurek,Robert
A
M
2228
- 20
-
3
60
Ruppert,Wolfgang
A
M
2165
- 191
2165
4
345
Kryvoruchko,Vita
A
W
2119
- 7
2116
WGM
5
261
Stegmaier,Alexander
A
M
2116
- 71
2070
6
160
Specht,Christian
A
M
2066
- 60
2135
7
278
Clitan,Zaharia
A
M
2053
- 31
2130
8
124
Lahr,Markus
A
M
1998
- 148
1934
9
315
Becker,Robert
A
M
1929
- 157
2107
10
259
Kuhn,Luis
A
M
1921
- 85
1999
11
68
Nuffer,Jürgen
A
M
1920
- 62
2105
12
326
Ahrends,Norbert
A
M
1896
- 145
1949
13
145
Jamali,Wahid
A
M
1887
- 129
1931
14
351
Müller,Ralf
A
M
1861
- 11
-
15
327
Bonsen,Andreas
A
M
1855
- 112
1902
16
277
Pötschke,Wolfgang
A
M
1836
- 89
1983
17
246
Budde,Michael
A
M
1825
- 151
1890
18
192
Kuckuk,Heinz Gerhard
P
M
1813
- 95
-
19
297
Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar Octavi
A
M
1800
- 62
1844
20
150
Schwarz,Dominik
A
M
1797
- 84
1839
21
298
Meaubert,Thomas
A
M
1779
- 31
1788
22
318
Specht,Thomas
P
M
1776
- 36
1873
23
283
Beerbower,James
A
M
1768
- 42
-
24
276
Pötschke,Uwe
A
M
1738
- 94
1889
25
148
Platt,Lukas
A
M
1735
- 77
1772
26
241
Lehrig,Tim
P
M
1730
- 52
-
27
226
Kaschel,Tobias
P
M
1723
- 15
-
28
314
Weber,Günter
A
M
1715
- 51
1774
29
210
Seidel,Thomas
A
M
1711
- 54
1875
30
255
Hübner,Kai
A
M
1635
- 30
1591
31
252
Ruppert,Henry
A
M
1614
- 33
1584
32
266
Mayer,Rolf
A
M
1538
- 61
1575
33
342
Schwarz,Frederik
A
M
1508
- 36
-
34
225
Bender,Alfred
P
M
1506
- 13
-
35
202
Ruppert,Paula
A
W
1486
- 34
1392
36
316
Berghausen,Andreas
P
M
1480
- 50
-
37
312
Ikhwan,Mohamad Feras
A
M
1473
- 4
-
38
294
Hartung,Jakob
A
M
1467
- 47
-
39
336
Jakob,Thomas Erich
A
M
1452
- 5
-
40
325
Rupp,Ralf
P
M
1440
- 75
-
41
343
Simon,Michael
A
M
1418
- 44
-
42
308
Schad,Marvin
A
M
1415
- 5
1454
43
332
Kißler,Johann
A
M
1398
- 63
-
44
309
Manasek,Martin
A
M
1390
- 47
1519
45
165
Battenfeld,Lukas
A
M
1380
- 43
-
46
240
Bujak,Manfred
P
M
1322
- 27
-
47
287
Jamali,Shekeb
A
M
1316
- 12
-
48
243
Coskun,Eray
A
M
1282
- 16
-
49
321
Memis,Kamil
A
M
1226
- 9
-
50
285
Stegmaier,Julian
A
M
1225
- 2
-
51
311
Krone,Jan
P
M
1195
- 24
-
52
260
Politoukhin,Nikolaj
A
M
1140
- 16
-
53
299
Krone,Tim
P
M
1128
- 14
-
54
247
Gericke,Yannik
P
M
1117
- 24
-
55
256
Hinkelmann,Justus
A
M
1099
- 1
-
56
344
Litzinger,Jan
A
M
1093
- 12
-
57
335
Marzok,Jan
A
M
1008
- 3
-
58
269
Stapel,Max
A
M
1003
- 17
-
59
329
Jamali,Omed
A
M
947
- 4
-
60
340
Jamali,Yasmin
A
W
819
- 2
-
61
338
Scholze,Tom
A
M
791
- 1
-
62
330
Huschban,Tim
A
M
780
- 1
-
63
301
Sanghyeok,Yun
A
M
760
- 4
-
64
359
Susak,Leonardo
A
M
-
-
65
358
Schleith,Luca
A
M
-
-
66
360
Susak,Valentina
A
W
-
-
67
357
Nosty,Hanah
A
W
-
-
68
361
Heeg,Max
A
M
-
-
69
362
Ulzeav,Alexander
A
M
-
-
70
363
Altenbrandt,Raphael
A
M
-
-
71
356
Barbagallo,Emi
A
W
-
-
72
355
Lalic,Elias
A
M
-
-
73
354
Juhasz,Daniel
A
M
-
-
74
353
Fleck,Peter
A
M
-
-
75
364
Stoll,Nick
A
M
-
-
76
352
Hamoud,Mohammad Nour
A
M
-
-
77
350
Dösemeci,Arda Atalay
P
M
-
-
78
349
Alekhwan,Malaz
P
M
-
-
79
348
Litzinger,Kai
A
M
-
-
80
347
Jung,Florian
A
M
-
-
81
341
Jamali,Belal
A
M
-
-
82
339
Georgiev,Ivan
A
M
-
-
83
334
Hinkelmann,Jasper
A
M
-
-
84
333
Kunz,Jonas
A
M
-
-
85
323
Alekhwan,Malaz
A
M
-
-
86
322
Alekhwan,M.Mohammad
A
M
-
-
87
313
Dösemeci,Arda Atalay
A
M
-
-
88
268
Stegmaier,Niklas
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager