Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
Vereine
Termine
Maintaunusliga
Bezirksklasse A
Bezirksklasse B
Bezirksklasse C
Kreisklasse A
Kreisklasse B
Viererpokal
Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS Einzelmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisarchiv
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
1997/1998
1996/1997
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1925/1926
Vereinsliste
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SVG Eppstein 1932
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Main-Taunus
SVG Eppstein 1932
Alexander Sehr
www.svgeppstein.de
50
48
2
3
1775 (39)
2097(30)
SC Flörsheim 1921
Wolfgang Ruppert
https://schachclub-floersheim.de/
81
74
7
5
1571 (57)
1919(38)
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
Pascal Kaulbars
https://www.chessclub-griesheim.de
91
85
6
3
1418 (37)
1791(19)
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Jan Rother
www.schach-gg.de
64
53
11
5
1289 (37)
1744(20)
Sfr. Hochheim
Hubert Lipp
14
14
0
4
1580 (13)
2010(4)
SC 1910 Höchst
Diehl,Stefan
www.schachclub-hoechst.de
13
13
0
4
1608 (10)
1984(6)
SV 1920 Hofheim
Arno Zude
www.sv1920hofheim.de
181
149
32
13
1681 (133)
2019(105)
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Andreas Hoppe
www.schachfreunde-kelkheim.de
74
70
4
5
1454 (43)
1875(31)
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
Roger Burow
www.kelsterbacher-schachverein.de/
51
48
3
5
1500 (36)
1842(17)
SC 1961 König Nied
Uwira,Oliver
www.koenig-nied.de
54
52
2
3
1626 (47)
2021(27)
SV 1929 Raunheim
Martin Köcher
https://www.sv1929-raunheim.de/
29
29
0
0
1585 (27)
1840(14)
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
Jens Gerbig
www.schachverein-ruesselsheim.de/
24
24
0
0
1475 (22)
1882(8)
SC Steinbach
Manfred Schulze
www.schachclub-steinbach.de
54
49
5
4
1549 (34)
1940(27)
SC Eschborn 1974
Corinna Patzak
www.schachclub-eschborn.de
75
64
11
9
1498 (48)
1849(35)
SC 1979 Hattersheim
Tabea Wilke
www.schachclub-hattersheim.de
52
47
5
3
1586 (47)
1951(35)
SC Bad Soden
Gruebner,Christopher
www.schachclub-badsoden.de
116
111
5
3
1439 (75)
1872(40)
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Philipp Herzberger
www.schachverein-schachfreunde-moerfelden-walldorf.de/
27
21
6
0
1253 (19)
1756(10)
SC Frankfurt-West
Claus Henrici
www.frankfurt-west.de
72
65
7
14
1640 (44)
1977(31)
SV 1997 Nauheim
Michael Engelhardt
38
38
0
4
1329 (25)
1746(8)
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Axel Blumenstock
www.schachfreunde-taunus.de
15
14
1
2
1516 (13)
1878(7)
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
Gregor Reichel
12
12
0
0
1361 (12)
1641(3)
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager