Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
1130
Leimeister,Erhard
A
M
2168
- 208
2209
2
1155
Bendler,Karl-Heinz
P
M
2037
- 59
-
3
1190
Vihan,Shourya
P
M
2012
- 22
1952
4
1151
Vihan,Shourya
A
M
1995
- 21
1952
5
119
Blum,Ralph
A
M
1942
- 157
2064
6
1178
Stephanblome,Felix
A
M
1891
- 12
1782
7
1144
Machowitsch,Wolf
A
M
1862
- 41
1965
8
1034
Jayakumar,Nivesh
A
M
1808
- 43
1708
9
1158
Leitzig,Reamonn Franky James
A
M
1699
- 24
1542
10
1169
El Khechen,Imad
A
M
1681
- 2
-
11
1128
Scheerer,Amelie
A
W
1625
- 41
1557
12
162
Kaulbars,Pascal
A
M
1621
- 59
1753
13
1126
Scheerer,Michael
A
M
1550
- 32
1688
14
1131
Niesel,Sebastian
A
M
1541
- 32
1450
15
1192
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz
A
M
1506
- 146
1702
16
1154
Shanmuganathan,Adhav
A
M
1494
- 44
1398
17
1183
Babl,Christian
A
M
1485
- 31
-
18
1182
Ye,Zihan
A
M
1468
- 1
-
19
1127
Scheerer,Julian
A
M
1449
- 19
1552
20
1093
Dakovic,Nikica
A
M
1408
- 7
-
21
1012
Scharf,Bernd
A
M
1397
- 63
-
22
1189
Kanes,Gojus
A
M
1390
- 3
-
23
1167
Dick,Markus
A
M
1364
- 13
1268
24
45
Keppler,Wolfgang
A
M
1362
- 47
-
25
1157
Mogilner,Vitali
A
M
1330
- 2
-
26
1009
Gangloff,Helmut
A
M
1243
- 23
-
27
75
Budinger,Hermann
A
M
1233
- 36
-
28
1066
Gesing,Tristan
A
M
1222
- 6
-
29
1080
Appelshäuser,Jan
A
M
1218
- 9
-
30
1064
Schäfer,Dieter
A
M
1162
- 19
-
31
1156
Mogilner,Maximilian
A
M
1069
- 6
-
32
1184
Shanmuganathan,Chinnaiah
A
M
1053
- 3
1243
33
1132
Niesel,Markus
A
M
1048
- 18
1198
34
1153
Biallas,Flynn
P
M
988
- 15
-
35
1067
Schlömer,Samuel
A
M
949
- 1
-
36
1162
Prabhuram,Pranav
A
M
905
- 1
-
37
1081
Schilling,Pascal
A
M
831
- 8
-
38
1161
Zweifel,Aaron
A
M
791
- 1
-
39
1076
Rachidi,Faris
A
M
777
- 3
-
40
1091
Rosch,Sina-Marie
A
W
770
- 3
-
41
1160
Manwal,Arav
A
M
-
-
42
1194
Potadar,Gaurav Akarsh
A
M
-
-
43
1163
Basac,Maxim
A
M
-
-
44
1165
Voigt,Noah
A
M
-
-
45
1166
Anagnostaki,Elena
A
W
-
-
46
1193
Hryshkevich,Daniel
A
M
-
-
47
1195
Bhide,Aarush
A
M
-
-
48
1168
Tarasenko,Safiya
A
W
-
-
49
1191
Perez Munoz,Raul Leandro
A
M
-
-
50
1170
Weller,Leo
A
M
-
-
51
1188
Kalkar,Ronit
A
M
-
-
52
1187
Kapoor,Sushant
A
M
-
-
53
1171
Karst,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
54
1173
Nguyen,Thao Anh
A
W
-
-
55
1174
Nguyen,Dinh Anh
A
M
-
-
56
1175
Zhao,Evan
A
M
-
-
57
1176
Manduul,Amin-Erdene
A
M
-
-
58
1177
Wende,Philipp-Louis
A
M
-
-
59
1186
Prüger,Henry
A
M
-
-
60
1179
Chen,Shengmao
A
M
-
-
61
1180
Michaeli,Leo
A
M
-
-
62
1181
Duan,Nina
A
W
-
-
63
1185
Kwan,Lukas
A
M
-
-
64
1094
Manickavasagam,Mruthun
A
M
-
-
65
1113
Benyagoub,Vincent
A
M
-
-
66
1112
Rosenberger,Michelle
A
W
-
-
67
1111
Schmidt,Arthur
A
M
-
-
68
1110
Grycko,David
A
M
-
-
69
1107
Menxhiqi,Luan
A
M
-
-
70
1103
Arhangelschi,Marc
A
M
-
-
71
1102
Simon,Sarah
A
W
-
-
72
1100
Rosch,Konstantin
A
M
-
-
73
1098
Lee,Sehon
A
M
-
-
74
1114
Sanner,Emil
A
M
-
-
75
1092
Dakovic,Nikola
A
M
-
-
76
1087
Becher,Fabian Luca
A
M
-
-
77
1086
Heissig,Lars
A
M
-
-
78
1083
Alzaanin,Ahmed
A
M
-
-
79
1082
Alzaanin,Zain
A
M
-
-
80
1079
Segl,Ivica
A
M
-
-
81
1078
Schrader,Marvin
A
M
-
-
82
1056
Ullrich,Lutz
A
M
-
-
83
1135
Kaiser,Maricar
A
W
-
-
84
1149
Schuller,Len
A
M
-
-
85
1147
Maleki Ardebili,David
A
M
-
-
86
1146
Yildiz,Kerem
A
M
-
-
87
1141
Mohamed,Osama
A
M
-
-
88
1139
Best,Damian
A
M
-
-
89
1138
Hauttmann,Carl
A
M
-
-
90
1137
Fursa,Davyd
A
M
-
-
91
1136
Babl,Selene
A
W
-
-
92
1152
Boucetta,Hanaa
A
W
-
-
93
1134
Boucetta,Yassin
A
M
-
-
94
1133
Boucetta,Yasmin
A
W
-
-
95
1129
Mogilner,Diana
A
W
-
-
96
1125
Baliga,Shaurya
A
M
-
-
97
1121
Thorn,Hannes
A
M
-
-
98
1119
Sablic,Dominik
A
M
-
-
99
1118
Sablic,Filip
A
M
-
-
100
1116
Djemali,Fynn Ben
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57004
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
nächste Termine