Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Flörsheim 1921
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
331
Mazurek,Robert
A
M
2225
- 19
-
2
60
Ruppert,Wolfgang
A
M
2178
- 177
2172
3
160
Specht,Christian
A
M
2070
- 57
2135
4
278
Clitan,Zaharia
A
M
2055
- 30
2130
5
261
Stegmaier,Alexander
A
M
2048
- 60
2070
6
315
Becker,Robert
A
M
1973
- 154
2107
7
259
Kuhn,Luis
A
M
1942
- 78
1999
8
297
Vega Lopez de Nava,Cesar Octavi
A
M
1931
- 52
1857
9
68
Nuffer,Jürgen
A
M
1920
- 62
2105
10
326
Ahrends,Norbert
A
M
1902
- 126
1937
11
237
Mußler,Thomas
A
M
1885
- 80
2027
12
145
Jamali,Wahid
A
M
1877
- 116
1931
13
277
Pötschke,Wolfgang
A
M
1871
- 86
1983
14
124
Lahr,Markus
A
M
1862
- 133
1961
15
227
Beck,Michael
A
M
1831
- 71
1956
16
327
Bonsen,Andreas
A
M
1820
- 102
1902
17
192
Kuckuk,Heinz Gerhard
P
M
1815
- 88
-
18
246
Budde,Michael
A
M
1811
- 142
1884
19
276
Pötschke,Uwe
A
M
1791
- 87
1889
20
283
Beerbower,James
A
M
1785
- 38
-
21
318
Specht,Thomas
P
M
1776
- 36
1873
22
170
Specht,Thomas
A
M
1776
- 36
1873
23
210
Seidel,Thomas
A
M
1737
- 51
1875
24
241
Lehrig,Tim
P
M
1730
- 52
-
25
226
Kaschel,Tobias
P
M
1723
- 15
-
26
314
Weber,Günter
A
M
1720
- 44
1774
27
298
Meaubert,Thomas
A
M
1717
- 25
1786
28
150
Schwarz,Dominik
A
M
1711
- 73
1859
29
148
Platt,Lukas
A
M
1699
- 71
1774
30
317
Michel,Carsten
P
M
1631
- 30
1687
31
244
Michel,Carsten
A
M
1631
- 30
1687
32
250
Schöneberger,Thomas
P
M
1581
- 50
1563
33
266
Mayer,Rolf
A
M
1529
- 51
1516
34
294
Hartung,Jakob
A
M
1521
- 43
-
35
225
Bender,Alfred
P
M
1506
- 13
-
36
86
Rupp,Ralf
A
M
1501
- 72
-
37
255
Hübner,Kai
A
M
1498
- 26
1590
38
202
Ruppert,Paula
A
W
1486
- 34
1392
39
12
Berghausen,Andreas
A
M
1480
- 50
-
40
316
Berghausen,Andreas
P
M
1480
- 50
-
41
312
Ikhwan,Mohamad Feras
A
M
1473
- 4
-
42
272
Kanert,Lothar
A
M
1456
- 25
1345
43
275
Schwarz,Frederik
P
M
1454
- 31
-
44
332
Kißler,Johann
A
M
1450
- 59
-
45
252
Ruppert,Henry
A
M
1441
- 19
-
46
165
Battenfeld,Lukas
A
M
1396
- 39
-
47
309
Manasek,Martin
A
M
1355
- 39
1519
48
240
Bujak,Manfred
P
M
1322
- 27
-
49
130
Butz,Günther
A
M
1321
- 134
-
50
293
Platt,Erik
P
M
1259
- 27
-
51
324
Heib,Tobias
A
M
1215
- 18
-
52
311
Krone,Jan
P
M
1195
- 24
-
53
299
Krone,Tim
P
M
1128
- 14
-
54
247
Gericke,Yannik
P
M
1117
- 24
-
55
163
Thomas,Lucas
A
M
1098
- 22
-
56
260
Politoukhin,Nikolaj
A
M
1071
- 13
-
57
321
Memis,Kamil
A
M
1062
- 3
-
58
287
Jamali,Shekeb
A
M
1009
- 5
-
59
269
Stapel,Max
A
M
999
- 13
-
60
243
Coskun,Eray
A
M
993
- 11
-
61
329
Jamali,Omed
A
M
979
- 3
-
62
263
Litzinger,Jan
A
M
965
- 10
-
63
270
Stapel,Tom
A
M
812
- 4
-
64
306
Hailemariam,Elias
A
M
780
- 2
-
65
301
Sanghyeok,Yun
A
M
760
- 4
-
66
335
Marzok,Jan
A
M
-
-
67
320
Schlaghecken,Jona
A
M
-
-
68
334
Hinkelmann,Jasper
A
M
-
-
69
322
Alekhwan,M.Mohammad
A
M
-
-
70
333
Kunz,Jonas
A
M
-
-
71
323
Alekhwan,Malaz
A
M
-
-
72
330
Huschban,Tim
A
M
-
-
73
319
Schlaghecken,Timon
A
M
-
-
74
313
Dösemeci,Arda Atalay
A
M
-
-
75
310
Hübner,Sarah
P
W
-
-
76
308
Schad,Marvin
A
M
-
-
77
305
Hailemariam,Kaleab
A
M
-
-
78
300
Sommermann,Paul
P
M
-
-
79
295
Stibin,Daemen
A
M
-
-
80
289
Patzner,Paul
A
M
-
-
81
285
Stegmaier,Julian
A
M
-
-
82
271
Melchior,Pascal
A
M
-
-
83
268
Stegmaier,Niklas
A
M
-
-
84
265
Litzinger,Kai
A
M
-
-
85
256
Hinkelmann,Justus
A
M
-
-
86
251
Greitens,Jakob
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57003
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager