Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
Vereinsliste
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SVG Eppstein 1932
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Main-Taunus
SVG Eppstein 1932
Alexander Sehr
www.svgeppstein.de
53
51
2
4
1728 (45)
2083(28)
SC Flörsheim 1921
Wolfgang Ruppert
https://schachclub-floersheim.de/
88
81
7
13
1553 (63)
1876(43)
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
Pascal Kaulbars
https://www.chessclub-griesheim.de
105
89
16
3
1365 (41)
1613(22)
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Jan Rother
www.schach-gg.de
68
57
11
6
1349 (40)
1567(21)
Sfr. Hochheim
Hubert Lipp
16
16
0
5
1558 (16)
1997(5)
SC 1910 Höchst
Diehl,Stefan
www.schachclub-hoechst.de
14
14
0
9
1744 (12)
1919(9)
SV 1920 Hofheim
Arno Zude
www.sv1920hofheim.de
192
155
37
14
1688 (133)
2008(103)
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Stefan Thalheimer
www.schachfreunde-kelkheim.de
77
73
4
5
1466 (43)
1822(30)
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
Roger Burow
www.kelsterbacher-schachverein.de/
51
49
2
3
1537 (40)
1739(20)
SC 1961 König Nied
Walter Gräbner
www.koenig-nied.de
62
60
2
5
1574 (56)
1986(29)
SV 1929 Raunheim
Martin Köcher
https://www.sv1929-raunheim.de/
27
27
0
0
1596 (25)
1732(14)
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
Jens Gerbig
www.schachverein-ruesselsheim.de/
27
27
0
0
1452 (24)
1822(8)
SC Steinbach
Manfred Schulze
www.schachclub-steinbach.de
54
51
3
5
1561 (35)
1883(28)
SC Eschborn 1974
Corinna Patzak
www.schachclub-eschborn.de
79
71
8
12
1442 (59)
1761(36)
SC Sulzbach 1975
Wolfgang Koller
17
14
3
1
1203 (17)
1559(6)
SC 1979 Hattersheim
Tabea Wilke
www.schachclub-hattersheim.de
56
49
7
6
1574 (49)
1861(36)
SC Bad Soden
Roland Bettenbühl
www.schachclub-badsoden.de
118
112
6
4
1396 (84)
1802(39)
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Philipp Herzberger
www.schachverein-schachfreunde-moerfelden-walldorf.de/
42
31
11
0
1340 (24)
1704(18)
SC Frankfurt-West
Claus Henrici
www.frankfurt-west.de
75
69
6
15
1590 (48)
1930(31)
SV 1997 Nauheim
Michael Engelhardt
41
39
2
4
1347 (22)
1734(7)
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Axel Blumenstock
www.schachfreunde-taunus.de
15
14
1
1
1517 (14)
1817(8)
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
Gregor Reichel
13
13
0
0
1309 (13)
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager