Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SVG Eppstein 1932
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Main-Taunus
SVG Eppstein 1932
Alexander Sehr
www.svgeppstein.de
61
60
1
5
1643 (52)
2059(30)
SC Flörsheim 1921
Wolfgang Ruppert
schachclub-flörsheim.de/
86
84
2
16
1541 (65)
1849(44)
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
Pascal Kaulbars
https://www.chessclub-griesheim.de
112
88
24
1
1301 (40)
1725(22)
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Jan Rother
www.schach-gg.de
65
56
9
12
1411 (45)
1624(23)
Sfr. Hochheim
Hubert Lipp
20
20
0
4
1564 (20)
1952(6)
SC 1910 Höchst
- Vereinsleiter auswählen -
www.schachclub-hoechst.de
18
17
1
11
1814 (14)
1966(12)
SV 1920 Hofheim
Arno Zude
www.sv1920hofheim.de/
175
142
33
12
1673 (125)
1982(97)
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Manfred Berner
www.schachfreunde-kelkheim.de
73
67
6
7
1536 (41)
1904(25)
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
Michael Maeding
www.kelsterbacher-schachverein.de/
57
56
1
3
1464 (45)
1749(14)
SC 1961 König Nied
Walter Gräbner
www.koenig-nied.de/
75
73
2
4
1637 (60)
2016(34)
SV 1929 Raunheim
Martin Köcher
https://www.sv1929-raunheim.de/
37
36
1
10
1573 (36)
1823(14)
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
Rainer Flecken
www.schachverein-ruesselsheim.de/
49
46
3
3
1353 (33)
1831(8)
SC Steinbach
Manfred Schulze
www.schachclub-steinbach.de
51
49
2
7
1535 (40)
1832(29)
SC Eschborn 1974
Corinna Patzak
www.schachclub-eschborn.de
83
75
8
13
1444 (62)
1741(37)
SC Sulzbach 1975
Wolfgang Koller
www.sc-sulzbach.com.de/
23
20
3
1
1274 (21)
1633(8)
SC 1979 Hattersheim
Tabea Wilke
www.schachclub-hattersheim.de
71
58
13
4
1472 (57)
1865(29)
SC Bad Soden
Roland Bettenbühl
schachclub-badsoden.de
123
117
6
1
1352 (88)
1791(40)
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Philipp Herzberger
www.schachfreunde-moerfelden-walldorf.de.rs
40
33
7
0
1365 (29)
1709(18)
SC Frankfurt-West
Claus Henrici
www.frankfurt-west.de
66
61
5
13
1610 (51)
1972(34)
SV 1997 Nauheim
Michael Engelhardt
40
38
2
5
1374 (22)
1744(7)
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Axel Blumenstock
www.schachfreunde-taunus.de
15
14
1
1
1504 (15)
1806(10)
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
Gregor Reichel
www.sv-mainspitze-ginsheim.de
19
19
0
0
1269 (13)
-
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
nächste Termine