Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
144
Pleyer,Ralf
A
M
1974
- 84
-
2
68
Tutschka,Joachim
A
M
1897
- 87
-
3
1031
Gerhardt,Karlheinz
P
M
1860
- 54
-
4
1013
Tischer,Christian Janek
A
M
1851
- 34
1677
5
1027
Sander,Kamil
A
M
1839
- 67
-
6
1101
Bonsen,Andreas
P
M
1824
- 107
1902
7
1044
Falkenhainer,Sven
P
M
1784
- 79
1748
8
129
Pleyer,Frank
A
M
1779
- 70
-
9
1118
Löffler,Markus
P
M
1705
- 36
-
10
239
Wagner,Günter
A
M
1662
- 121
1709
11
1067
Ullrich,Peter
A
M
1658
- 37
-
12
1116
De Gersem,Wander
A
M
1622
- 2
-
13
121
Denk,Klaus
A
M
1601
- 69
-
14
1034
Peteani,Damien
A
M
1569
- 54
1695
15
236
Engemann,Sebastian
A
M
1567
- 63
-
16
1037
Noll,Hanno
A
M
1499
- 60
-
17
184
Rosenthal,Michael
A
M
1483
- 84
-
18
1014
Friedel,Thomas
A
M
1473
- 154
1551
19
250
Peschk,Kathrin
A
W
1434
- 123
1435
20
1081
Shah Mujadiddi,Ahmad
A
M
1410
- 7
-
21
1094
Rother,Jan
A
M
1400
- 39
-
22
213
Dewald,Lothar
P
M
1384
- 28
-
23
1113
Kepper,Nicolas
A
M
1346
- 2
-
24
1073
Bonsen,Alina
A
W
1186
- 3
-
25
1026
Steinel,Louis
A
M
1180
- 7
-
26
1096
Hacker,Thomas
A
M
1178
- 2
-
27
1078
Kopp,Jonas
A
M
1130
- 12
-
28
1025
Neubeck,Joshua
A
M
1012
- 5
-
29
1110
Koidl,Neo
A
M
1000
- 1
-
30
1103
Pauwels,Fynn
A
M
944
- 4
-
31
1089
Winter,Clemens
A
M
944
- 2
-
32
1112
Pauwels,Christoph
A
M
930
- 4
-
33
1068
Kaul,Jürgen
A
M
916
- 17
1250
34
1076
Schween,Michael
A
M
911
- 16
-
35
1086
Pleyer,Fabian
A
M
908
- 6
-
36
1108
Hammer,Jonah
A
M
873
- 2
-
37
251
Lochmann,Tobias
A
M
828
- 79
1136
38
1087
Sif,Elias
A
M
818
- 1
-
39
1074
Bonsen,Jan
A
M
803
- 3
-
40
1105
Arnold,Mirko
A
M
786
- 1
-
41
1121
Lu,Yichen Julian
A
M
-
-
42
1122
Lu,Yitong Julia
A
W
-
-
43
1125
Thomopoulos,Panagiotis
A
M
-
-
44
1120
Engelmann,Dominik
A
M
-
-
45
1119
Herzberg,Moe
A
M
-
-
46
1132
Karniyarik,Eylül Sara
A
W
-
-
47
1123
Lu,Yijia Johanna
A
W
-
-
48
1124
Thomas,Abel Issac
A
M
-
-
49
1126
Friedmann,Leopold David
A
M
-
-
50
1127
Storch,Lias
A
M
-
-
51
1128
Kailing,Kevin
A
M
-
-
52
1129
Naidu,Ahanaa
A
W
-
-
53
1130
Naidu,Anika
A
W
-
-
54
1131
Hudan,Kiara
A
W
-
-
55
1117
Knies,Robert
A
M
-
-
56
1115
Chaudhry,Nuruddin
A
M
-
-
57
1114
Zhai,Julian
A
M
-
-
58
1111
Sif,Zineb
A
M
-
-
59
1109
Novruzov,Said
A
M
-
-
60
1107
König,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
61
1106
Nöth,Maurice
A
M
-
-
62
1104
Pauwels,Felix
A
M
-
-
63
1102
Winter,Clara Maria
A
W
-
-
64
1100
Schüller,Oskar
A
M
-
-
65
1097
Peteani,Evelyn Felicitas
A
W
-
-
66
1090
Stumpf,Lian Morice
A
M
-
-
67
1088
Grumbach,Jonas
A
M
-
-
68
1048
Peters,Marika
P
W
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57005
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager