Home
Organe
Gesamtvorstand
Mitgliederversammlung
Turnierleitersitzung
Turnierausschuss
MTS-Jugend
Kassenprüfer
Termine
Spielbetrieb
Ehrentafel
MTS-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Pokal-Mannschaftsmeisterschaften
MTS-Einzelmeisterschaften
MTS-Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften
FIDE-Titelträger
Ordnungen
Organisatorisches
Schiedsrichterwesen
RATING - dwz
Archiv
Anmelden
Suchen
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC 1979 Hattersheim
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019-2021
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1925/1926
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SAbt VfL Goldstein
SC 1910 Höchst
SC 1961 König Nied
SC 1979 Hattersheim
SC Bad Soden
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Flörsheim 1921
SC Frankfurt-West
SC Steinbach
SC Sulzbach 1975
Sfr. Hochheim
Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf
Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1920 Kelsterbach
SV 1929 Raunheim
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
SV 1997 Nauheim
SV Mainspitze Ginsheim
SV Rüsselsheim 1929
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
SVG Eppstein 1932
Nr.
Mgl.Nr
Name
Status
Geschl.
DWZ
ELO
Titel
1
252
Gerstner,Wolfgang
A
M
2314
- 155
2414
FM
2
260
Armbruster,Alexander
A
M
2257
- 115
2302
FM
3
116
Knop,Jan
A
M
2041
- 62
2145
4
234
Drill,Frank
P
M
2031
- 275
2004
5
228
Makilla,Tobias
A
M
1976
- 117
1850
6
270
Prasse,Philipp
P
M
1964
- 57
2003
7
272
Burkart,Lloyd Shang
P
M
1937
- 81
1957
8
257
Fischer,Roger
A
M
1924
- 148
2108
9
28
Rauschenbach,Rainer
A
M
1912
- 155
2053
10
120
Arnold,Mark
A
M
1877
- 61
1964
11
92
Lukas,Sebastian
A
M
1865
- 111
1914
12
202
Kraus,Thomas
A
M
1857
- 49
-
13
174
Busch,Malte
A
M
1836
- 53
1825
14
235
Budde,Michael
P
M
1825
- 151
1890
15
195
Klein,Markus
A
M
1813
- 60
1888
16
132
Sterz,Uwe
A
M
1800
- 17
-
17
233
Mosig,Rainer
A
M
1780
- 59
1697
18
143
Bernhardt,Michael
A
M
1780
- 56
2044
19
253
Döhne,Vincent
A
M
1657
- 21
-
20
91
Denz,Markus
A
M
1633
- 48
1548
21
53
Rhein,Roland
A
M
1630
- 75
-
22
192
van Bömmel,Philipp
A
M
1629
- 98
1676
23
17
Oswald,Michael
A
M
1621
- 82
-
24
171
Wilke,Tabea
A
W
1615
- 88
1712
25
259
Pulco,Franc
A
M
1601
- 28
-
26
107
Fischer,Gerald
A
M
1552
- 51
-
27
217
Guttmann,Sebastian
A
M
1510
- 29
-
28
268
Janßen,Jonah
A
M
1500
- 3
-
29
266
Gerstner,Felix
A
M
1466
- 4
-
30
194
Rosmanitz,Anna
A
W
1452
- 42
1605
31
212
Schöneberger,Thomas
A
M
1429
- 58
1563
32
185
Füllenbach,Gregor
P
M
1387
- 42
-
33
83
Landman,Heinrich
A
M
1375
- 96
-
34
106
Winkler,Klaus
A
M
1356
- 94
-
35
224
Jess,Bernd
P
M
1338
- 46
1315
36
254
Döhne,Michael
A
M
1336
- 21
-
37
274
Jess,Bernd
A
M
1326
- 47
1315
38
198
Goldhausen,Nina
A
W
1297
- 28
-
39
101
Monz,Hartmut
A
M
1287
- 63
-
40
193
Siebert,Fabian
A
M
1284
- 18
-
41
188
Maibaum,Felix
A
M
1235
- 17
-
42
82
Gulla,Herbert
A
M
1234
- 85
-
43
230
Kreuter,Sören
A
M
1227
- 10
-
44
5
Hermes,Hans-Joachim
A
M
1215
- 127
-
45
229
Guttmann,Leon
A
M
1199
- 19
-
46
203
Loos,Lukas
A
M
1177
- 14
-
47
159
Mitze,Olaf
A
M
1141
- 46
-
48
210
Siebert,Matthias
A
M
835
- 9
-
49
231
Leimbach,Luisa
A
W
775
- 1
-
50
262
Muñoz,Samuel
A
M
-
-
51
264
Habig,Vivien
A
W
-
-
52
261
Knop,David
A
M
-
-
53
267
Philipp,Leon
A
M
-
-
54
269
Müller,Tatjana
A
W
-
-
55
271
Eckert,Sabine
A
W
-
-
56
273
Dörder,Maximilian
A
M
-
-
DWZ Liste:
http://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=57025
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager